TroInt
Historik - Landstingsfullmäktige o ersättare 1998-11-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
Alm, Inga led C1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Danielsson, Berit led c1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Hultquist, Ove led c1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Holm, Björn led fp1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Sjöborg, Mats led fp1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ahlstedt, Fredrik led m1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Hedquist, Lennart led m1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Petersson, Maria led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Sandemo, Arne led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Jalkemyr, Sture led s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Karlsson, Mats O led s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Rönnberg, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Svahn, Johnny led S1998-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Wistrand, Silva led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Wårdsäter, Pia led s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Öberg, Marie led S1998-11-01 - 2010-02-26
Dahl, Robin led v1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Heimfors, Ove led V1998-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Rosengren, Elisabeth led v1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Staland, Cecilia led v1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Bäckström, Anders ers M1998-11-01 - 2009-03-31
Nygårdh, Christina ers m1998-11-01 - 2000-04-12
Söderblom, Anna-Lena ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Andersson, Thord ers mp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Freerks, Kristina ers mp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Eriksson, Thomas ers s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Moberg, Birgit ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Toll, Anders ers s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Widén-Berggren, Margareta ers s1998-11-01 - 2001-04-17
Jansson, Dick 1:e v ordf s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31