TroInt
Historik - Landstingsstyrelsen 1998-11-17
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
Karlsson, Mats O ordf s1998-11-17 - 2006-11-13
Sjöborg, Mats led fp1998-11-17 - 2002-12-31
Ahlstedt, Fredrik led m1998-11-17 - 2002-12-31
Jansson, Dick led s1998-11-17 - 2002-12-31
Larsson, Pia led s1998-11-17 - 2001-07-01
Wistrand, Silva led s1998-11-17 - 2006-11-13
Dahl, Robin led v1998-11-17 - 2002-12-31
Holm, Björn ers fp1998-11-17 - 2002-12-31
Sandemo, Arne ers m1998-11-17 - 1999-04-30
Heimfors, Ove ers v1998-11-17 - 2002-06-21