TroInt
Historik - Landstingsfullmäktige o ersättare 2002-11-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
Alm, Inga led C1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Hultquist, Ove led c1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Legnerfält, Lars-Olof led C2002-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Holm, Björn led fp1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Sjöborg, Mats led fp1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Klomp, Anna-Karin led KD2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Svensk, Lars led kd2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ahlstedt, Fredrik led m1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Hedquist, Lennart led m1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Petersson, Maria led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Sandemo, Arne led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Edstav, Johan led MP2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Andersson, Kjell led S2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Jalkemyr, Sture led s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Karlsson, Mats O led s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Litsner, AnnBritt led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Moberg, Birgit led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Rönnberg, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Svahn, Johnny led S1998-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Wistrand, Silva led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Wårdsäter, Pia led s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Öberg, Marie led S1998-11-01 - 2010-02-26
Ahlkvist, Magnus led v2002-11-01 - 2006-10-30
Bergqvist, Sören led V2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Heimfors, Ove led V1998-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Rosengren, Elisabeth led v1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Andersson, Ingegerd ers C2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Sundström, Katarina ers fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Wästljung, Urban ers fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Borgström, Rolf ers kd1999-09-13 - 2006-10-31
Vaz Contreiras, Anna-Karin ers KD2002-11-01 - 2015-05-20
Bäckman, Margareta ers m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Bäckström, Anders ers M1998-11-01 - 2009-03-31
Forssell, Annika ers mp2002-11-01 - 2004-05-11
Hedström, Anders ers mp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Eriksson, Thomas ers s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Kalliomäki, Solveig ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Karlsson, Irené ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Toll, Anders ers s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Widell, Per Olof ers S2002-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Söderblom, Anna-Lena 2:e v ordf m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Jansson, Dick 1:e v ordf s1998-11-01 - 2006-10-31