TroInt
Historik - Regionförbundet Uppsala län 2005-11-21
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
Hultquist, Ove led C2004-07-01 - 2010-12-31
Sjöborg, Mats led fp2004-07-01 - 2006-12-31
Svensk, Lars led kd2004-07-01 - 2006-12-31
Ahlstedt, Fredrik led m2004-07-01 - 2006-12-31
Sandemo, Arne led M2004-07-01 - 2010-12-31
Edstav, Johan led MP2004-07-01 - 2016-12-31
Jalkemyr, Sture led s2004-07-01 - 2006-12-31
Karlsson, Mats O led s2004-07-01 - 2006-12-31
Rönnberg, Lena led s2004-07-01 - 2006-12-31
Wistrand, Silva led S2004-07-01 - 2014-12-31
Wårdsäter, Pia led s2005-09-19 - 2006-12-31
Ahlkvist, Magnus led v2005-11-21 - 2006-12-31
Bergqvist, Sören led V2004-07-01 - 2016-12-31
Borgström, Rolf ers kd2004-07-01 - 2006-12-31
Blomstedt, Daniel ers m2004-09-20 - 2006-12-31
Hedström, Anders ers mp2004-07-01 - 2006-12-31
Svahn, Johnny ers S2004-07-01 - 2010-12-31
Heimfors, Ove ers v2005-11-21 - 2006-12-31
Rosengren, Elisabeth ers V2004-07-01 - 2010-02-14