TroInt
Historik - Landstingsfullmäktige o ersättare 2010-02-26
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
Hedquist, Lennart ordf M2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Alm, Inga led C1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Edlund, Rolf led C2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Legnerfält, Lars-Olof led C2002-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Holm, Björn led FP2008-10-14 - 2010-10-31
Klomp, Anna-Karin led KD2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Reinholdsson, Bo led KD2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Lundberg, Lena led L2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Blomqvist, Margareta led M2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Bäckström, Anders led M2009-04-01 - 2010-10-31
Petersson, Maria led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Rendel, Johan led M2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Sandemo, Arne led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Weiman, Erik led M2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Andersson, Thord led MP2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Edstav, Johan led MP2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Forssell, Annika led MP2004-05-11 - 2016-12-31
Ahlgren, Majlene led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Andersson, Kjell led S2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Andersson, Tomas led S2007-09-13 - 2016-12-31
Burwick, Marlene led S2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Collin, Håkan led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Kalliomäki, Solveig led S2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Litsner, AnnBritt led S2007-02-12 - 2016-12-31
Macdisi, Vivianne led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Rönnberg, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Svahn, Johnny led S1998-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Wennberg, Börje led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Wistrand, Silva led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Bergqvist, Sören led V2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Fregidou-Malama, Maria led V2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Heimfors, Ove led V1998-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Rosengren, Elisabeth led V2010-02-26 - 2010-10-31
Andersson, Ingegerd ers C2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Jansson, Lena-Maria ers C2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Ncomo, Aranka ers C2006-11-01 - 2011-01-13
Larsson, Ann-Cathrin ers FP2006-11-01 - 2011-12-08
Nilsson, Kerstin ers FP2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nordquist, Lina ers FP2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Andersson, Owe ers KD2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Svensk, Lars ers KD2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Tiitinen, Heikki ers KD2010-02-26 - 2010-10-31
Vaz Contreiras, Anna-Karin ers KD2002-11-01 - 2015-05-20
Wikander, Ingela ers KD2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Arnekrans, Sten ers M2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Olsson, Stefan ers M2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Sääf, Christina ers M2005-05-12 - 2010-10-31
Söderblom, Anna-Lena ers M2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Åström, Åsa ers M2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Eskilsson, Linda ers MP2006-11-01 - 2013-04-24
Lundegårdh, Annika ers MP2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Christiernin, Eva ers S2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Moberg, Birgit ers S2006-11-01 - 2014-04-23
Sandberg, Lars ers S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Sundquist, Maud ers S2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Widell, Per Olof ers S2002-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Ahlkvist, Magnus ers V2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Jansson, Dick 2:e v ordf S2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Hultquist, Ove 1:e v ordf C2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31