TroInt
Historik - Regionförbundet Uppsala län 2011-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
Örjes, Johan led C2011-01-01 - 2016-12-31
Sjöborg, Mats led FP2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Klomp, Anna-Karin led KD2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Lagh, Nina led M2011-01-01 - 2016-12-31
Weiman, Erik led M2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Edstav, Johan led MP2004-07-01 - 2016-12-31
Eskilsson, Linda led MP2011-01-01 - 2013-04-24
Collin, Håkan led S2011-01-01 - 2016-12-31
Macdisi, Vivianne led S2011-01-01 - 2016-12-31
Svahn, Johnny led S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Wennberg, Börje led S2007-01-01 - 2016-12-31
Wistrand, Silva led S2004-07-01 - 2014-12-31
Bergqvist, Sören led V2004-07-01 - 2016-12-31
Fregidou-Malama, Maria led V2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Edlund, Rolf ers C2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Eriksson, Miriam ers KD2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Reinholdsson, Bo ers KD2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Nygårdh, Christina ers M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Olsson, Stefan ers M2007-01-01 - 2013-02-05
Forssell, Annika ers MP2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Nordberg, Marie ers MP2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Eriksson, Thomas ers S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Litsner, AnnBritt ers S2011-01-01 - 2016-12-31
Lundh, Christina ers S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Moberg, Birgit ers S2007-11-20 - 2014-12-31
Rönnberg, Lena ers S2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Heimfors, Ove ers V2011-01-01 - 2016-12-31