TroInt
Historik - Landstingsstyrelsen 2011-07-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
Weiman, Erik ordf M2006-11-13 - 2014-11-19
Lundberg, Lena led FP2006-11-13 - 2011-08-31
Ekholm, Marie-Louise led M2010-11-15 - 2014-11-19
Sääf, Christina led M2010-11-15 - 2014-11-19
Ahlgren, Majlene led S2010-11-15 - 2016-12-31
Rönnberg, Lena led S2006-02-16 - 2014-11-19
Wistrand, Silva led S2010-11-15 - 2014-11-19
Bergqvist, Sören led V2006-11-13 - 2016-12-31
Edstam, Per ers C2011-07-01 - 2014-11-19
Nettelblad, Carl ers FP2010-11-15 - 2014-11-19
Braf, Alexandra ers KD2010-11-15 - 2014-04-22
Andersson, Tomas ers S2010-11-15 - 2013-06-30
Eriksson, Thomas ers S2010-11-15 - 2016-12-31
Moberg, Birgit ers S2006-11-13 - 2014-04-23
Wennberg, Börje 2:e v ordf S2006-11-13 - 2014-11-19
Edlund, Rolf 1:e v ordf C2011-07-01 - 2014-11-19