TroInt
Historik - Landstingsfullmäktige o ersättare 2014-10-15
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
Botka Ncomo, Aranka led C2011-01-14 - 2016-12-31
Hultquist, Ove led C2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Krispinsson, Annika led C2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Sjödal, Sara led C2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Örjes, Johan led C2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Braf, Alexandra led KD2014-10-15 - 2014-11-19
Eriksson, Miriam led KD2010-11-01 - 2015-09-30
Klomp, Anna-Karin led KD2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Dovstad, Kajsa led L2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Gavelin, Jenny led L2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Lundberg, Lena led L2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Nettelblad, Carl led L2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Nordquist, Lina led L2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Borg, My led M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Godberg, Siv led M2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Hedquist, Lennart led M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Kruukka, Allan led M2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Lagh, Nina led M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Linder, Cecilia led M2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Olsson, Stefan led M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Orring, Emilie led M2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Weiman, Erik led M2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Vilhelmsson, Måns led M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Edstav, Johan led MP2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Forssell, Annika led MP2004-05-11 - 2016-12-31
Hemmingsson, Erik led MP2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Lundström, Jenny led MP2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Ranch, Malena led MP2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Ahlgren, Majlene led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Al-Janabi, Abbas led S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Andersson, Tomas led S2007-09-13 - 2016-12-31
Andersson, Kjell led S2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Collin, Håkan led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Friberg, Emilia led S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Johansson, Linda led S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Larsson, Marie led S2010-11-01 - 2014-12-10
Litsner, AnnBritt led S2007-02-12 - 2016-12-31
Lundh, Christina led S2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Macdisi, Vivianne led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Rönnberg, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Stagling, Pontus led S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Svahn, Johnny led S1998-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Svensson, Ida led S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Wennberg, Börje led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Widell, Per Olof led S2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Wollein, Erzsebét led S2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Alm, Simon led SD2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Rubbestad, Michael led SD2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Bergqvist, Sören led V2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Burman Rogozinska, Sofia led V2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Ormerod, Neil led V2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Rosengren, Elisabeth led V2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Alm, Inga ers C2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Andersson, Ingegerd ers C2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Edlund, Rolf ers C2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Edstam, Per ers C2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Freerks, Kristina ers C2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Legnerfält, Lars-Olof ers C2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Norstedt, Per ers C2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Busch-Christensen, Helena ers KD2014-10-15 - 2015-10-18
Rosendahl, Sven ers KD2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Rydberg, Fred ers KD2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Tiitinen, Heikki ers KD2014-06-25 - 2016-12-31
Vaz Contreiras, Anna-Karin ers KD2002-11-01 - 2015-05-20
Hilding, Karolina ers L2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Norberg, Erik ers L2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Birkehorn Karlsen, Lars-Göran ers M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Drott, Carl-Johan ers M2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Ekholm, Marie-Louise ers M2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Elsborg, Roger ers M2013-07-05 - 2016-12-31
Erlandsson, Claes ers M2014-10-15 - 2015-10-18
Nygårdh, Christina ers M2014-10-15 - 2016-05-25
Rendel, Johan ers M2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Rosenkvist, Tommy ers M2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Sääf, Christina ers M2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Söderblom, Anna-Lena ers M2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Westerlund, Percy ers M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Leijerstam, Fredrik ers MP2014-10-15 - 2015-12-03
Olsson, Georg ers MP2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Pylad, Charles ers MP2014-10-15 - 2016-11-17
Tahir, Mohammed ers MP2014-10-15 - 2014-11-19
Berglöf, Lars ers S2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
De Afonseca, Fredric ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Eriksson, Thomas ers S2010-11-01 - 2015-01-21
Gunnar, Britt-Louise ers S2014-10-15 - 2015-10-18
Hobehshoar, Mitra Khadijeh ers S2012-03-27 - 2016-12-31
Jansson, Emilie ers S2014-10-15 - 2015-12-03
Larsson Taghizadeh, Jonas ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Lundberg, Marie-Louise ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Magnusson, Margaretha ers S2011-01-14 - 2016-12-31
Milton, Pia ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Näs Ahlbom, Åsa ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Pardo, Ariel ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Ramdén, Kerstin ers S2010-11-01 - 2015-12-03
Sandberg, Lars ers S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Skytt, Lars ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Staland, Cecilia ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Söderlund, Petra ers S2014-10-15 - 2014-12-17
Öberg, Marie ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Larsson, Gunnar ers SD2014-10-15 - 2015-06-29
Ahlkvist, Magnus ers V2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Dalved, Britta ers V2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Ekrelius, Ingela ers V2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Fahad, Salima ers V2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Fregidou-Malama, Maria ers V2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Heimfors, Ove ers V2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Larsson, Marlene ers V2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31
Waldau, Viktor ers V2014-10-15 - 2016-12-31