TroInt
Historik - Landstingsstyrelsen 2014-11-19
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
Wennberg, Börje ordf S2014-11-19 - 2016-12-31
Krispinsson, Annika led C2014-11-19 - 2016-12-31
Eriksson, Miriam led KD2014-11-19 - 2015-09-30
Lundberg, Lena led L2012-02-16 - 2016-12-31
Forssell, Annika led MP2014-11-19 - 2016-12-31
Ahlgren, Majlene led S2010-11-15 - 2016-12-31
Svahn, Johnny led S2014-11-19 - 2016-12-31
Alm, Simon led SD2014-11-19 - 2016-12-31
Bergqvist, Sören led V2006-11-13 - 2016-12-31
Rogozinska, Sofia led V2014-11-19 - 2015-12-31
Örjes, Johan ers C2014-11-19 - 2016-12-31
Klomp, Anna-Karin ers KD2014-11-19 - 2015-11-22
Hilding, Karolina ers L2014-11-19 - 2015-12-31
Kruukka, Allan ers M2014-11-19 - 2015-12-31
Leijerstam, Fredrik ers MP2014-11-19 - 2015-12-31
Adolfsson, Ida ers S2014-11-19 - 2015-12-31
Andersson, Tomas ers S2014-11-19 - 2016-12-31
Eriksson, Thomas ers S2010-11-15 - 2016-12-31
Friberg, Emilia ers S2012-02-15 - 2015-12-31
Ormerod, Neil ers V2014-11-19 - 2015-12-31
Lagh, Nina 2:e v ordf M2014-11-19 - 2016-12-31
Edstav, Johan 1:e v ordf MP2014-11-19 - 2016-12-31