TroInt
Historik - Landstingsfullmäktige o ersättare 2014-06-25
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
Alm, Inga led C1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Botka Ncomo, Aranka led C2011-01-14 - 2016-12-31
Edlund, Rolf led C2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Edstam, Per led C2012-03-27 - 2014-10-14
Hultquist, Ove led C2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Örjes, Johan led C2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Holm, Björn led FP2012-03-27 - 2014-10-14
Larsson, Ann-Cathrin led FP2011-12-09 - 2014-10-14
Eriksson, Miriam led KD2010-11-01 - 2015-09-30
Klomp, Anna-Karin led KD2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Reinholdsson, Bo led KD2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Lundberg, Lena led L2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Borg, My led M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Ekholm, Marie-Louise led M2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Hedquist, Lennart led M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Lagh, Nina led M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Nygårdh, Christina led M2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Olsson, Stefan led M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Petersson, Maria led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Rendel, Johan led M2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Sandemo, Arne led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Sääf, Christina led M2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Weiman, Erik led M2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Vilhelmsson, Måns led M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Andersson, Thord led MP2014-02-24 - 2014-10-14
Edstav, Johan led MP2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Forssell, Annika led MP2004-05-11 - 2016-12-31
Hedström, Anders led MP2011-04-08 - 2014-10-14
Kajrup, Brita led MP2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Ahlgren, Majlene led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Andersson, Tomas led S2007-09-13 - 2016-12-31
Andersson, Kjell led S2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Collin, Håkan led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Kalliomäki, Solveig led S2011-09-13 - 2014-10-14
Larsson, Marie led S2010-11-01 - 2014-12-10
Litsner, AnnBritt led S2007-02-12 - 2016-12-31
Lundh, Christina led S2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Macdisi, Vivianne led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Rönnberg, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Sundqvist, Maud led S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Svahn, Johnny led S1998-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Wennberg, Börje led S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Widell, Per Olof led S2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Wistrand, Silva led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Wollein, Erzsebét led S2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Ahlkvist, Magnus led V2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Bergqvist, Sören led V2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Fregidou-Malama, Maria led V2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Andersson, Ingegerd ers C2002-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Krispinsson, Annika ers C2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Legnerfält, Lars-Olof ers C2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Lindström, Rebecka ers C2011-01-14 - 2014-10-14
Nettelblad, Carl ers FP2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nilsson, Kerstin ers FP2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nordquist, Lina ers FP2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Braf, Alexandra ers KD2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Tiitinen, Heikki ers KD2014-06-25 - 2016-12-31
Vaz Contreiras, Anna-Karin ers KD2002-11-01 - 2015-05-20
Arnekrans, Sten ers M2012-12-19 - 2014-10-14
Birkehorn Karlsen, Lars-Göran ers M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Bäckström, Anders ers M2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Elsborg, Roger ers M2013-07-05 - 2016-12-31
Hossain, Anowar ers M2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Söderblom, Anna-Lena ers M2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Westerlund, Percy ers M2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Åström, Åsa ers M2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Bergman, Gunnel ers MP2014-02-24 - 2014-10-14
Nordberg, Marie ers MP2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Ranch, Malena ers MP2013-11-04 - 2014-10-14
Angsebo, Håkan ers S2013-03-07 - 2014-10-14
Berglöf, Lars ers S2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Eriksson, Thomas ers S2010-11-01 - 2015-01-21
Friberg, Emilia ers S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Hobehshoar, Mitra Khadijeh ers S2012-03-27 - 2016-12-31
Jalkemyr, Sture ers S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Magnusson, Margaretha ers S2011-01-14 - 2016-12-31
Oltner, Gunilla ers S2011-01-14 - 2014-10-14
Pettersson, Anders ers S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Ramdén, Kerstin ers S2010-11-01 - 2015-12-03
Sandberg, Lars ers S2006-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Staake, Eva ers S2011-09-13 - 2014-10-14
Dahl, Robin ers V2011-01-14 - 2014-10-14
Fahad, Salima ers V2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Heimfors, Ove ers V2010-11-01 - 2016-12-31
Rosengren, Elisabeth ers V2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14